August 30, 2016
2016-17 Tournament Schedule
Dates | Tournament | Site | Bracket/Schedule |
Nov. 3-5 | SD Miramar Don Gehler Memorial Tournament | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | Desert Tournament | Palm Desert, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | Ventura Tournament | Ventura, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | Las Positas Tournament | Livermore, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | San Jose City Tournament | San Jose, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 4-5 | Canyons Tournament | Valencia, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 4-5 | Hartnell Classic | Salinas, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 4-6 | Sierra Tip-Off Tournament | Rocklin, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 4-6 | San Francisco Tip-Off Tournament | San Francisco, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 4-6 | Cuesta Tournament | San Luis Obispo, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 4-6 | San Diego City Knights Invitational | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 5-6 | Cabrillo Tipoff | Aptos, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 9-12 | Fullerton Tournament | Fullerton, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 10-11 | Victor Valley Tournament | Victorville, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 10-12 | Solano Tournament | Fairfield, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 10-12 | Chabot Tip-Off Tournament | Hayward, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 11-13 | Ohlone John Wallace Memorial Tournament | Fremont, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 17-19 | Irvine Valley Tournament | Irvine, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | Mendocino John Hogue Tournament | Ukiah, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | El Camino Tournament | Torrance, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 18-20 | Fresno City Tournament | Fresno, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 18-20 | San Bernardino Alvin Hunter Classic | San Bernardino, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 18-20 | Allan Hancock Tournament | Santa Maria, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 18-20 | Shasta Invitational | Redding, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 25-27 | Bakersfield Tournament | Bakersfield, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 25-27 | Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament | San Marcos, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | West Los Angeles Tournament | Culver City, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | Cosumnes River James Clark Classic | Sacramento, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | Mt. San Jacinto Tournament | San Jacinto, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | Monterey Bay Classic | Monterey, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 2-3 | Redwoods Tregs Classic | Eureka, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 2-3 | Cabrillo Classic | Aptos, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 2-3 | Columbia Tournament | Sonora, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 2-4 | Antelope Valley Gregg Anderson Memorial | Lancaster, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 2-4 | Grossmont Tournament | El Cajon, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 2-4 | Mt. San Antonio Mountie Classic | Walnut, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 2-5 | Golden Gate Classic at San Francisco | San Francisco, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 6-10 | Riverside Holiday Tournament | Riverside, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 8-10 | Cypress Tournament | Cypress, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 8-10 | Santa Barbara Tournament | Santa Barbara, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 8-10 | San Jose City Classic | San Jose, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 9-11 | Foothill Tournament | Los Altos Hill, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 9-11 | Skyline Tournament | San Bruno, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 14-17 | LA Southwest Intensity Classic | Los Angeles, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 15-17 | Saddleback Bill Brummel Classic | Mission Viejo, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 15-17 | Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Invite | Santa Rosa, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 15-17 | West Valley Holiday Classic | Saratoga, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 15-17 | Modesto Tournament | Modesto, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 16-18 | Sequoias Tournament | Visalia, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 16-18 | Delta Holiday Tournament | Stockton, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 17-19 | El Camino-Compton Tournament | Compton, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-29 | Canyons Tournament | Valencia, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-30 | Imperial Valley Tournament | Imperial, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 28-30 | Chabot Tournament | Hayward, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-30 | San Diego Mesa Tournament | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-30 | Allan Hancock Tournament | Santa Maria, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 3-5 | MiraCosta Tournament | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 6-8 | Chaffey Tournament | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 6-8 | Cuesta Tournamnt | San Luis Obispo, CA | Schedule |
Jan. 14 | Reggie Morris Showcase | Los Angeles, CA | Schedule |