Date | Tournament | Location | |
Nov. 1-4 | Santiago Cny/Santa Ana Tournament | Orange/Santa Ana, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 2-3 | Clash at Canyons | Valencia, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 2-4 | SD Miramar Tournament | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 2-4 | Desert Tournament | Palm Desert, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 2-4 | Ventura Tournament | Ventura, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 2-4 | Las Positas Tournament | Livermore, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 2-4 | San Jose City Tournament | San Jose, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-4 | Sierra Tip-Off Tournament | Rocklin, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | San Francisco Tip-Off Tournament | San Francisco, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 3-5 | Cuesta Tournament | San Luis Obispo, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 3-5 | San Diego City Knights Invitational | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 4-5 | Cabrillo Tipoff | Aptos, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 8-11 | Fullerton Tournament | Fullerton, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 9-10 | Victor Valley Tournament | Victorville, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 9-11 | Solano Tournament | Fairfield, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 9-11 | Ohlone Tournament | Fremont, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 10-11 | Hartnell Classic | Salinas, CA | Schedule |
Nov. 16-18 | Irvine Valley Tournament | Irvine, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 16-18 | Mendocino Tournament | Ukiah, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 16-18 | Pasadena Tournament | Pasadena, CA | Bracket* |
Nov. 17-19 | Citrus Tournament | Glendora, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | Chabot Tournament | Hayward, CA | Schedule* |
Nov. 17-19 | Fresno City Tournament | Fresno, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | San Bernardino Classic | San Bernardino, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | Allan Hancock Tournament | Santa Maria, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 17-19 | Shasta Invitational | Redding, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 24-26 | Palomar Tournament | San Marcos, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 30-Dec. 2 | West Los Angeles Tournament | Culver City, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 30-Dec. 2 | Cosumnes River Classic | Sacramento, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 30-Dec. 2 | Mt. San Jacinto Tournament | San Jacinto, CA | Bracket |
Nov. 30-Dec. 2 | Monterey Bay Classic | Monterey, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-2 | Redwoods Classic | Eureka, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 1-2 | Columbia Classic | Sonora, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 1-3 | Cabrillo Classic | Aptos, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 1-3 | Citrus Invitational | Glendora, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 1-3 | Antelope Valley Tournament | Lancaster, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | Grossmont Tournament | El Cajon, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 1-3 | Mt. San Antonio Mountie Classic | Walnut, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 1-4 | Golden Gate Classic at San Francisco | San Francisco, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 5-9 | Modesto Tournament | Modesto, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 7-9 | Riverside Holiday Tournament | Riverside, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 7-9 | Cypress Tournament | Cypress, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 7-9 | Santa Barbara Tournament | Santa Barbara, CA | CANCELLED |
Dec. 7-9 | San Jose City Classic | San Jose, CA | Schedule |
Dec. 8-10 | Foothill Tournament | Los Altos Hill, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 8-10 | Skyline Tournament | San Bruno, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 13-16 | LA Southwest Intensity Classic | Los Angeles, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 14-16 | Saddleback Classic | Mission Viejo, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 14-16 | Santa Rosa Invite | Santa Rosa, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 14-16 | West Valley Tournament | Saratoga, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 15-17 | Sequoias Tournament | Visalia, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 15-17 | San Joaquin Delta Tournament | Stockton, CA | Bracket* |
Dec. 18-20 | Compton Tournament | Compton, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-29 | Canyons Tournament | Valencia, CA | Bracket |
Dec. 28-30 | Cuyamaca Tournament | El Cajon, Ca | Bracket |
Dec. 28-30 | Allan Hancock Tournament | Santa Maria, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 2-4 | MiraCosta Tournament | San Diego, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 3-5 | Chaffey Tournament | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Bracket* |
Jan. 5-7 | Cuesta/Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic | San Luis Obispo, CA | Bracket |
Jan. 13 | LA Southwest Showcase | Los Angeles, CA | Schedule |
* — revised since original posting